Beförderungen im Offizierskorps

Bern, 09.07.2024 - Mit Wirkung ab 1. Juli 2024

Zum Oberst i Gst

Büchi Niels, 8810 Horgen ZH
Feuz Markus Bernhard, 3210 Kerzers FR
Gantenbein Corina, 6064 Kerns OW
Toffol Stefan Fabian, 1784 Courtepin FR
Wassmer Reto, 6030 Ebikon LU

Zum Oberst

Ineichen Gaudenz, 6006 Luzern LU
Itin Elia, 1700 Fribourg FR
Kotur Thomas, 8855 Wangen SZ
Merz Tobias Adrian, 8472 Seuzach ZH
Nef Philipp, 3006 Bern BE
Niffenegger Esther, 3400 Burgdorf BE
Schär Peter, 1720 Corminboeuf FR
Sirera Antonio, 5406 Rütihof AG
Waltisperg René, 6264 Pfaffnau LU
Wernli Andreas, 6207 Nottwil LU

Zum Oberstleutnant i Gst

Brügger André, 3123 Belp BE
von Gunten Jürg, 3077 Enggistein BE

Zum Oberstleutnant 

Brack Oliver, 8618 Oetwil am See ZH
Butora Michael, 6390 Engelberg OW
Cadosch Remo, 8106 Regensdorf 2 Adlikon ZH
Fleury Alain, 3068 Utzigen BE
Freiburghaus Marc, 4536 Attiswil BE
Gander Julien, 1433 Suchy VD
Hilpertshauser Jonas, 3661 Uetendorf BE
Kneuss Christoph, 5600 Lenzburg AG
Knupp Christoph, 9306 Freidorf TG
Mainardi Marco, 5022 Rombach AG
Manetsch Benjamin, 8598 Bottighofen TG
Merian Martin, 8802 Kilchberg ZH
Ruckstuhl Beda, 3013 Bern BE
Schifferle Andreas, 8050 Zürich ZH
Schiller Nicolas, 9223 Schweizersholz TG
Schmidhalter Daniel, 3600 Thun BE
Thöni Mario, 3047 Bremgarten b. Bern BE

Zum Major

Baglivo Marco, 5507 Mellingen AG
Boo Filippo, 6742 Pollegio TI
Bürki Simon, 9442 Berneck(Büriswilen) AI
Dähler Philippe, 6319 Allenwinden ZG
Damonte Mattia, 6702 Claro TI
Eggler Simon, 3627 Heimberg BE
Fahr Lukas, 8610 Uster ZH
Fuhrer Janik, 3400 Burgdorf BE
Gäumann Jonathan David, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
Hasler Roger, 6003 Luzern LU
Haverkamp Fabian, 8041 Zürich ZH
Heck Christophe, 8049 Zürich ZH
Hofer Philip George, 3216 Ried b. Kerzers FR
Holenweg Thomas, 4612 Wangen b.Olten SO
Landenbergue David, 1233 Bernex GE
Locher Simon, 7000 Chur GR
Marfurt Daniel, 6330 Cham ZG
Marty Patrick, 9464 Rüthi (Rheintal) SG
Meier Michael, 8049 Zürich ZH
Pichard Nicolas, 1673 Auboranges FR
Reber André, 4663 Aarburg AG
Schaupp Stephan, 3019 Bern BE
Schläppi Silvan, 2534 Orvin BE
Schürch Marc, 3063 Ittigen BE
Spiri Patrick, 8512 Thundorf TG
Weilenmann Daniel, 8645 Jona SG
Wettstein Reto, 5200 Brugg AG
Zanata Yannick, 1470 Estavayer-le-Lac FR
Ziereisen Michael, 8404 Winterthur ZH

Zum Hauptmann

Bastian Andrea Laura, 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne FR
Bernou Philippe, 4125 Riehen BS
Bezzola Loris, 1470 Estavayer-le-Lac FR
Bieri Christof, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
Bisquolm David, 7205 Zizers GR
Bless Patrick, 1027 Lonay VD
Blumer Nico, 8706 Meilen ZH
Bütler Patrick, 5630 Muri AG
Charpié Adam, 2827 Mervelier JU
Cortesi Silvano, 7000 Chur GR
Daldini Samuele, 6900 Paradiso TI
Despont Constant Paul, 8623 Wetzikon 3 Kempten ZH
Dietrich Elias, 7324 Vilters SG
Düblin Nathanael, 4127 Birsfelden BL
Dürst Rafael Manuel, 3302 Moosseedorf BE
Ferrari Andrea, 6977 Ruvigliana TI
Figueiredo Fernandes Ana Raquel, 1716 Plaffeien FR
Flury Levin, 4500 Solothurn SO
Friedel Christian, 9105 Schönengrund SG
Gamma Roger, 8580 Amriswil TG
Gantenbein Melanie, 9016 St. Gallen SG
Gilliéron Raphaël, 1172 Bougy-Villars VD
Gillioz Robin, 1958 St-Léonard VS
Goldschmid Larissa Luana, 8049 Zürich ZH
Güntensperger Tobias, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
Güzelsahin Sinan, 5033 Buchs AG
Hempel Léonard, 1208 Genève GE
Heuzeroth Frederick, 8400 Winterthur ZH
Hirschi Michael, 4102 Binningen BL
Huser Jeff, 1417 Epautheyres VD
Kiser Timon, 6340 Baar ZG
Krähenbühl Daniel, 8004 Zürich ZH
Kunz Philip Jonah, 3012 Bern BE
Lorenzetti Mattia, 6616 Losone TI
Lovey Léo, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains VD
Machado Carvalho João, 1530 Payerne VD
Meier Daniel, 6300 Zug ZG
Meyer Lukas, 5706 Boniswil AG
Notter Kilian, 6010 Kriens LU
Pauchard Marc, 1700 Fribourg FR
Perks Gwydion, 9115 Dicken SG
Peter Hans Georg, 1009 Pully VD
Pfister Mathias Sebastian, 8200 Schaffhausen SH
Püntener Florin, 8048 Zürich ZH
Raggenbach Brian, 8352 Elsau ZH
Raths Patrick, 5462 Siglistorf AG
Reichert Christian, 3097 Liebefeld BE
Remy Julien, 1637 Charmey (Gruyère) FR
Rohner Lukas, 5442 Fislisbach AG
Schelbert Philipp, 7310 Bad Ragaz SG
Schmid Daniel, 8932 Mettmenstetten ZH
Schmugge Linus, 6010 Kriens LU
Schneider Moritz, 8247 Flurlingen ZH
Schwarz Maximilian Johannes, 6032 Emmen LU
Sidler Jan, 8472 Seuzach ZH
Spielmann Simon, 9032 Engelburg SG
Storrer Luca, 8225 Siblingen SH
Tribelhorn Felix, 8880 Walenstadt SG
Tutam Bayram, 1066 Epalinges VD
Ventruto Alessandro, 1222 Vesenaz GE
Vogt Florian, 8610 Uster ZH
von Hoyningen-Huene Alexander, 8049 Zürich ZH
Weiss Mischa, 5085 Sulz AG
Wild Philip, 8041 Zürich ZH
Wittlin Axel, 5046 Schmiedrued AG

Zum Oberleutnant

Abdel-Nour Joe, 5243 Mülligen AG
Accetta Moreno, 8472 Seuzach ZH
Aebischer Pascal, 8733 Eschenbach SG
Akmadzic Nihad, 3008 Bern BE
Alvarez Ryan, 1950 Sion VS
Arnold Noé, 6048 Horw LU
Bachmann Michelle, 9470 Buchs SG
Bammert Lukas, 4416 Bubendorf BL
Barioni Marc, 1036 Sullens VD
Baumann Sophie Honorine, 1630 Bulle FR
Béguin Cyril Vincent Stefan, 3236 Gampelen BE
Beltraminelli Davide, 6512 Giubiasco TI
Bernasconi Matteo, 6952 Canobbio TI
Berti Riccardo, 6804 Bironico TI
Bertoldo Gabriel, 9011 St. Gallen SG
Bianchi Dario, 6670 Avegno TI
Bitterli Louise Alice, 2000 Neuchâtel NE
Boiron Paul, 1418 Vuarrens VD
Bölsterli Marc, 8488 Turbenthal ZH
Bonvin Jonas, 1981 Vex VS
Bösch Gian-Andrea, 7000 Chur GR
Brändle Lukas, 8253 Diessenhofen TG
Brändli Robin Merlin, 7050 Arosa GR
Bravi Edoardo, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
Brunner Matteo, 6280 Hochdorf LU
Bundschuh Felix, 5312 Döttingen AG
Bydal Erik, 8707 Uetikon am See ZH
Campos Yoann, 1206 Genève GE
Canonica Jan, 4147 Aesch BL
Capraro Gaëtan, 1350 Orbe VD
Carrubba Luka, 1213 Petit-Lancy GE
Cellana Raffael, 8610 Uster ZH
Coduri Filippo, 6835 Morbio Superiore TI
Coyne Thomas, 1003 Lausanne VD
Cziesla Daan Niklas, 8330 Pfäffikon ZH
Delalay Jeremy, 1982 Euseigne VS
Demirbas Erdem, 1005 Lausanne VD
Dick Marius, 8932 Mettmenstetten ZH
Djambo Ayrton, 1784 Courtepin FR
Doppelhofer Silvan, 8246 Langwiesen ZH
Dousse Gaëtan, 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne FR
Ducoli Matteo, 6718 Olivone TI
Dürler Martin, 6004 Luzern LU
Duvoisin Erwan, 2074 Marin-Epagnier NE
Eberhart Joel, 8463 Benken ZH
Ebrahimi Alessandro, 1095 Lutry VD
Egli Thierry, 8153 Rümlang ZH
Elbaz Abraham Kevin, 1025 St-Sulpice VD
Enderlin Andreas, 9472 Grabserberg SG
Faivre Julius, 8048 Zürich ZH
Fanelli Tristan, 1963 Vétroz VS
Fey Etienne, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
Fournier Jean, 1077 Servion VD
Frrokaj Johnni, 5420 Ehrendingen AG
Furrer Curdin, 7012 Felsberg GR
Gabriel Adrien, 1082 Corcelles-le-Jorat VD
Gallus Thierry, 1052 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne VD
Gasser Pascal, 6018 Buttisholz LU
Giacometti Gianni, 7516 Maloja GR
Gignac Alexandre, 1936 Verbier VS
Gillioz Luc, 1687 Vuisternens-devant-Romont FR
Giudici Sonny, 6500 Bellinzona TI
Gjonaj Kevin, 6022 Grosswangen LU
Golay Alexandre, 1055 Froideville VD
Gottardo Flavio, 8200 Schaffhausen SH
Goy Catherine Alexandra, 1125 Monnaz VD
Graf Calvin, 3232 Ins BE
Gsteiger Dominik, 8409 Winterthur ZH
Gut Dominik, 6234 Triengen LU
Hächler Jonas, 6004 Luzern LU
Hadjamovic Sadat, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
Häfliger Dario Alessio, 3072 Ostermundigen BE
Halter Sebastian, 8217 Wilchingen SH
Hasanaj Blendor, 2822 Courroux JU
Hegelbach Christian, 5603 Staufen AG
Hirt Lars, 4053 Basel BS
Hlavizna Noé, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
Hübscher Roman, 8583 Sulgen TG
Jovanovic Milos, 1350 Orbe VD
Jud Dominik, 8867 Niederurnen GL
Kaiser Fabian, 4800 Zofingen AG
Kalkbrenner Eugen, 1700 Fribourg FR
Khoury Gregory, 1203 Genève GE
Kiefer Cedric, 4500 Solothurn SO
Kirner Pascal, 8805 Richterswil ZH
Knecht Markus, 4208 Nunningen SO
Knuchel Daniel, 4056 Basel BS
Kölliker Céline, 2540 Grenchen SO
Kuratli Flurin, 8706 Meilen ZH
Lang Amira, 5212 Hausen AG AG
Lardon Oliver, 6204 Sempach LU
Lienhard Gideon, 8200 Schaffhausen SH
Litschi Fabio, 6066 St. Niklausen OW
Loher Gian-Luca, 7016 Trin Mulin GR
Magnin Jonathan, 1025 St-Sulpice VD
Marcinkowski Nicolas, 1920 Martigny VS
Maspero Sébastien, 1244 Choulex GE
Mauley Maxime Gael, 2056 Dombresson NE
Maurer Silvan, 8302 Kloten ZH
Meier Thibault, 4223 Blauen BL
Meroni Filippo, 6512 Giubiasco TI
Meskaldji Amir, 1700 Fribourg FR
Michel Severin, 8305 Dietlikon ZH
Morbioli Mattia, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
Moser Pascal, 3600 Thun BE
Müller Antoine, 3018 Bern BE
Müller Benedikt, 8048 Zürich ZH
Müller Gabriela Mercedes, 6814 Cadempino TI
Mürset Steve, 3007 Bern BE
Nobel Steve Aloïs, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
Orlic Dejan, 8951 Fahrweid ZH
Peterson Caspar, 4054 Basel BS
Petruzzella Sebastian, 1004 Lausanne VD
Pinto Loris, 5400 Baden AG
Pinto da Silva Dany, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains VD
Place Dominic, 8135 Langnau am Albis ZH
Poffet Joel, 3011 Bern BE
Polat Ceyhun, 1023 Crissier VD
Pool Jeremy, 4002 Basel 2  Fächer BS
Radovanovic Igor, 4616 Kappel SO
Radulovic Mladen, 6370 Stans NW
Rapin Paxton, 1474 Châbles FR
Rigal Anthony Maxence, 1981 Vex VS
Rüegg Dominik, 4410 Liestal BL
Rüegger Joel, 5430 Wettingen AG
Ruoss Philippe, 8620 Wetzikon 1 ZH
Ryf Mireille, 1272 Genolier VD
Rykart Raphael, 5210 Windisch AG
Ryser David, 2000 Neuchâtel NE
Sarubbi Joel, 4410 Liestal BL
Saxer Dario, 6034 Inwil LU
Schindler Lukas, 8545 Rickenbach ZH
Schmid Andreas, 4528 Zuchwil SO
Schnydrig Yves Alain, 8309 Nürensdorf ZH
Schuitemaker Yannick, 6004 Luzern LU
Schwendimann Stefan, 8586 Andwil TG
Seitz Dominik, 5412 Gebenstorf AG
Senne Lukas, 8055 Zürich ZH
Sommer Ruben, 4802 Strengelbach AG
Stadelmann Alexander, 8840 Einsiedeln SZ
Stauffer Lukas, 7430 Thusis GR
Steiner Dominik Fred, 3823 Wengen BE
Stemer Vincent, 2842 Rossemaison JU
Sterchi Eric Georg, 3018 Bern BE
Stoller Frank, 8610 Uster ZH
Thompson Osric, 4132 Muttenz BL
Thüler Lars, 3066 Stettlen BE
Touati Alexandre, 1009 Pully VD
Troxler Dominik, 8703 Erlenbach ZH
Tunesi Dominique Marc, 8400 Winterthur ZH
Ueltschi Philipp, 3097 Liebefeld BE
Ulrich Floriant, 1734 Tentlingen FR
Venchiarutti Jolan, 1283 Dardagny GE
Volken Sandro, 5082 Kaisten AG
von Hirschheydt Oliver, 8400 Winterthur ZH
Vonwyl Luca, 7304 Maienfeld GR
Vouilloz Aurélien, 1964 Conthey VS
Wagner Adrian, 4534 Flumenthal SO
Wallimann Severin, 6055 Alpnach Dorf OW
Weber Stéphane, 1203 Genève GE
Wirz Golo, 6354 Vitznau LU
Wittwer Gian-Luca, 7000 Chur GR
Wyss Matthias, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
Zavatta Fabrizio, 8853 Lachen SZ
Zuber Mattias, 3977 Granges VS
Zürcher Philemon, 9245 Oberbüren SG


Adresse für Rückfragen

Kommunikation Verteidigung
Bundeshaus Ost
CH - 3003 Bern


Herausgeber

Gruppe Verteidigung
http://www.vtg.admin.ch

Generalsekretariat VBS
https://www.vbs.admin.ch/

https://www.admin.ch/content/gov/de/start/dokumentation/medienmitteilungen.msg-id-101807.html